Официальные результаты RCCR. Перейти в начало

# Название команды Город
1      ...      ...
2      E-Fly.RU      Москва
3      FUN PILOT      Эстония
4      RC-Bryansk      Брянск
5      RC-Lytkarino      Лыткарино
6      RCC      Зеленоград
7      Sky Masters      Нарва (Эстония)
8      Top Gun      СПб
9      USA Team      USA
10      Абакан      Абакан
11      Авиаклуб "Диар-Флай"      Воронеж
12      Авиамодельный клуб "АС"      Колпино
13      Авиатор      Сургут
14      Авиатор      Рязань
15      Авиахобби      Н.Новгород
16      Авиацентр      Липецк
17      АК Метеор УСЦ ДОСААФ      Москва
18      АК Ютэйр - Лицей №34 г.Тюмень, г.Ишим      Тюмень
19      Алверса      Колпино
20      Алиса-Эйр      Волгоград
21      АМГ Зяблик      Воронеж
22      АМК      Саранск
23      АМК Воронеж      Воронеж
24      АМК Железногорск      Железногорск
25      Ангар72      Тюмень
26      Анна      Новоаннинский
27      АСК МАИ      Москва
28      АСК Юный авиатор      Нижневартовск
29      АСТК      СПб
30      АСТК Полёт      Сургут
31      Балтийское небо      СПб
32      Белово      Белово
33      Белые ночи      СПб
34      Боевые мамонты      Ноябрьск
35      Боевые мамонтята      Ноябрьск
36      Брянск-ДОСААФ      Брянск
37      Брянск-РОСТО      Брянск
38      Брянская обл      Брянская обл
39      Бурундуки      СПб
40      Вихрь      Новосибирск
41      Вихрь      Новосибирск
42      Воздух      Воскресенск
43      Волжанин      Волжский
44      Волна      Рязань
45      Воронеж      Воронеж
46      Воронеж ('12)      Воронеж
47      ГАУ ДО ТО "ДТиС "Пионер"      Тюмень
48      ГАУ ДОД ТО "ОЦДОДиМ"      Тюмень
49      Грачи      Егорьевск
50      ДДТ "Радуга"      Курган
51      ДДТ Нефтеюганск      Нефтеюганск
52      Дельта      Омск
53      Доминант      Ноябрьск
54      Драконы      Сельцо (Лен.обл)
55      ДЮТ Сокол      Н.Новгород
56      ДЮТ Сормово      Н.Новгород
57      Евпатория      Евпатория
58      Екатеринбург РОСТО      Екатеринбург
59      Елец      Елец
60      Ессентуки      Ессентуки
61      Зяблик      Воронеж
62      Искатель      Лыткарино
63      Источник      Москва
64      Ишим СЮТ      Ишим
65      КДТ им.Кижеватова      Тюмень
66      Кемерово      Кемерово
67      КИА      Таллинн
68      Кивиыли      Кивиыли (Эстония)
69      Клин ДОСААФ-СЮТ      Клин
70      Красноярск      Красноярск
71      Красные Соколы      СПб
72      Крым      Крым
73      КСК-Норд      Югорск
74      Кстово      Кстово
75      Куйбышев      Куйбышев
76      Лёхи      СПб
77      Ливны      Ливны
78      Липецк      Липецк
79      Металург      Выкса
80      Метеор      Москва
81      Метеор УСЦ РОСТО ЮАО      Москва
82      Мирный      Мирный
83      Монах      Москва
84      Монитор      Гатчина
85      МоНо      Москва-Ногинск
86      Москва      Москва
87      МСТК      Клин
88      Мурманск      Мурманск
89      Мы из Ельца      Елец
90      Н.Новгород      Н.Новгород
91      НАК      Н.Новгород
92      Нарвский ДДТ      Нарва (Эстония)
93      Нефтеюганск      Нефтеюганск
94      Нефтеюганск-2      Нефтеюганск
95      Нефтеюганский ГС РОСТО      Нефтеюганск
96      Новокузнецк      Новокузнецк
97      Новотарманский ЦДТ Юный техник      Новотарманск
98      НоябрьскГазДобыча      Ноябрьск
99      ОАО РПЗ      Раменское
100      Омские ястребы      Омск
101      Орел      Орел
102      Отрадное      Отрадное
103      ОЦДОДМ      Тюмень
104      Пенза      Пенза
105      Печоры      Печоры
106      Пилотаж      Москва
107      Пилотаж СПб      СПб
108      Поморье      Архангельск
109      Прокопьевск      Прокопьевск
110      Псков      Псков
111      Псков      Псков
112      Птенцы Балымова      Н.Новгород
113      Пчёлка      Воронеж
114      Пятигорск      Пятигорск
115      Радуга (Саранск)      Саранск
116      РККА      СПб
117      РО ДОСААФ России Курганской области      Курганская обл
118      РОО "ФАС Омской области"      Омск
119      РОСТО      Зеленоград
120      РТРС      Пенза
121      Рузаевка      Рузаевка
122      Рузские тигры      пос. Беляная Гора
123      РуПъ      Руза
124      РЦДТ      Белый яр
125      Свердловский Раздолбай      Екатеринбург
126      Севастополь      Севастополь
127      СПБ      СПб
128      СТК-СЮТ      Клин
129      Стрижи РОСТО-СЮТ      Клин
130      Сургут      Сургут
131      СЮТ Ишим      Ишим
132      СЮТ Ноябрьск      Ноябрьск
133      СЮТ Таркосале      Таркосале
134      СЮТ-1      Пенза
135      Термик      Россошь
136      Терминатор      Липецк
137      Тесла      Москва
138      ТойХобби      СПб
139      Тольятти      Тольятти
140      Тюмень      Тюмень
141      ФОК      Югорск
142      Фокеры над Волгой      Черный Яр
143      ФСК Юность      Югорск
144      Херсон      Херсон
145      Хобби      СПб
146      ЦДТ Сормово      Н.Новгород
147      ЦДЮТ Алый парус      Нефтеюганск
148      Черкесск      Черкесск
149      Эстония      Эстония
150      Юго-Запад      Москва
151      ЮНТР      Рузаевка
152      Юпитер      Самара
153      ЮТэир      Тюмень
154      Ялта      Ялта
155      Ямщики      Москва

Перейти на rccombat.ru